Skip to product information
1 of 1

YOUtopia Essentials

Herb - Raspberry Leaf

Herb - Raspberry Leaf

Regular price $3.50 USD
Regular price Sale price $3.50 USD
Sale Sold out
Size

Botanical Name: Rubus idaeus
Origin: Albania/Croatia
Common Names: Hindberry, wild red raspberry, reapberry
Magical Properties: Love, Fertility + Protection
Healing Properties: Astringent Properties, Relieve Menstrual Cramping

View full details
  • Shipping

    Shipping is based on weight and is only offered across the United States.

  • Returns

    Returns are not accepted on opened or used YOUtopia products, as they are made with whole, natural ingredients, have a shelf life, and can grow bacteria.