Skip to product information
1 of 1

YOUtopia Essentials

Herb - Rosehip

Herb - Rosehip

Regular price $3.50 USD
Regular price Sale price $3.50 USD
Sale Sold out
Size

Botanical Name: Rosa canina
Origin: Chile/South Africa
Common Names: Dog rose, Hep tree, hip tree, wild brier, brier rose, hip fruit
Magical Properties: Luck, Good Fortune, Love, Health, Self-love, Beauty, Dreams, Protection, Money + Prosperity, Divination
Healing Properties: Diarrhea, Flu Prevention, Arthritis, Urinary Infections, Headaches

View full details
  • Shipping

    Shipping is based on weight and is only offered across the United States.

  • Returns

    Returns are not accepted on opened or used YOUtopia products, as they are made with whole, natural ingredients, have a shelf life, and can grow bacteria.